Entrants – 2024 Race Series

Keen to see who’s submitted what entries into which classes of this year’s TSS Motorcycles Road Racing Series so far?  Keen to see who your competition is? Then look no further!

Each Trophy Championship is limited to 40 riders.

Check out the Class Regulations that describe in detail what machines can be entered into which championship Cups’ and ‘Trophy Championships’, and if you’re not already entered and want to be part of the action yourself, enter the series yourself here!


Note:

Entry fees paid by bank transfer are not considered confirmed until payment has been received.  Your entry appearing here is not a confirmation that your entry is secured if we have not yet received your payment.

Only entries submitted online will appear here.


Round 1 Entries
Round 2 Entries
Round 3 Entries

Round One, Saturday 24th March 2024 – Manfeild

Junior Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Mark
Glastonbury
22
Yamaha
yzf r3
325
2017
Tyler
King
11
Honda
CBR 250rr
250
2023
Shawn
King
11
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2021
Vicky
King
0
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Sam
Mabey
89
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Regan
Macrae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Luke
Martin
57
KTM
RC
380
2015
Samuel
Oliver
14
KTM
RC390
380
2022
Kieren
Oneill
18
Yamaha
R3
390
2017
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Seb
Mitchell
11
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2019
Jayden
Parker
41
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Diego
Petrucci
75
Yamaha
YZF-R15
150
2021
Alvin
Wu
88
Yamaha
R15
150
2023
Entries Count: 16

Junior Supersport Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Mark
Glastonbury
22
Yamaha
yzf r3
325
2017
Tyler
King
11
Honda
CBR 250rr
250
2023
Shawn
King
11
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2021
Vicky
King
0
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Sam
Mabey
89
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Regan
Macrae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Luke
Martin
57
KTM
RC
380
2015
Samuel
Oliver
14
KTM
RC390
380
2022
Kieren
Oneill
18
Yamaha
R3
390
2017
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Entries Count: 12

Supersport 150 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Seb
Mitchell
11
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2019
Jayden
Parker
41
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Diego
Petrucci
75
Yamaha
YZF-R15
150
2021
Alvin
Wu
88
Yamaha
R15
150
2023
Entries Count: 4

Clubmans Junior (non-Championship) Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Senior Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Elwin
Bosma
79
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2007
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2015
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Ducati
V4R
1000
2017
Henry
Gough
82
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2010
Blane
Hannah
66
Suzuki
Gsxr
600
2010
Jonathan Harris
Harris
31
Suzuki
GSXR
750
2019
Scott
Hawkes
22
Yamaha
R6
600
2013
Kurt
Hughes
66
Yamaha
Yamaha
600
2012
Tyler
King
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2021
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RSV4
1100
2021
Rhys
Lindsay
42
Suzuki
Suzuki
1000
2017
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
John
Oliver
15
BMW
S1000RR
1100
2012
Tahana
Parker
25
Kawasaki
ZX6R
600
2017
Greg Reardon
Reardon
58
Aprilia
Rsv4
1000
2015
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Justin
Scott
85
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2017
James
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
James
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Malcolm
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR-600
600
2011
Callum
Wilson
61
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2021
Entries Count: 26

Formula 1 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2015
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Ducati
V4R
1000
2017
Henry
Gough
82
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2010
Jonathan Harris
Harris
31
Suzuki
GSXR
750
2019
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RSV4
1100
2021
Rhys
Lindsay
42
Suzuki
Suzuki
1000
2017
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
John
Oliver
15
BMW
S1000RR
1100
2012
Greg Reardon
Reardon
58
Aprilia
Rsv4
1000
2015
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Entries Count: 14

Formula 1 BEARS Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2015
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RSV4
1100
2021
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
John
Oliver
15
BMW
S1000RR
1100
2012
Greg Reardon
Reardon
58
Aprilia
Rsv4
1000
2015
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Entries Count: 9

Formula 2 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Elwin
Bosma
79
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2007
Blane
Hannah
66
Suzuki
Gsxr
600
2010
Scott
Hawkes
22
Yamaha
R6
600
2013
Kurt
Hughes
66
Yamaha
Yamaha
600
2012
Tyler
King
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2021
Tahana
Parker
25
Kawasaki
ZX6R
600
2017
Justin
Scott
85
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2017
James
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
James
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Malcolm
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR-600
600
2011
Callum
Wilson
61
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2021
Entries Count: 12

Formula 2 BEARS Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
James
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
James
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Malcolm
Thomson
65
Triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Entries Count: 3

Intermediate Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Simon
Beard
67
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Chris
Defiori
50
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Timothy
Gray
71
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2023
Kenneth Allan Jestin
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Grady
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc
500
2023
Karl
Kampenhout
85
Suzuki
SV 650
650
2005
Mike
Kyle
210
KTM
SMR450
450
2022
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RS660
660
2022
Vaughan
Maine
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Wayne
Mansfield
15
Kawasaki
Er6
650
2006
Luke
Martin
75
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
Jon
Medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Phillip Munt
Munt
3
Suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Greg Percival
Percival
9
Yamaha
R4.5
450
2006
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Luke
Ryder
2
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Graeme
Thomas
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Jeremy
Thompson
18
Suzuki
SV650
650
2004
Nick
Tonkin
88
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
398
2008
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
Rs660
660
2022
Jordan
Walters
62
Suzuki
Gsxr
450
2007
Entries Count: 27

Formula 3 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Simon
Beard
67
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Chris
Defiori
50
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Timothy
Gray
71
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2023
Kenneth Allan Jestin
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Grady
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc
500
2023
Karl
Kampenhout
85
Suzuki
SV 650
650
2005
Mike
Kyle
210
KTM
SMR450
450
2022
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RS660
660
2022
Vaughan
Maine
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Wayne
Mansfield
15
Kawasaki
Er6
650
2006
Luke
Martin
75
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
Jon
Medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Phillip Munt
Munt
3
Suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Greg Percival
Percival
9
Yamaha
R4.5
450
2006
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Luke
Ryder
2
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Graeme
Thomas
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Jeremy
Thompson
18
Suzuki
SV650
650
2004
Nick
Tonkin
88
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
398
2008
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
Rs660
660
2022
Jordan
Walters
62
Suzuki
Gsxr
450
2007
Entries Count: 27

650cc Pro Twins Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Simon
Beard
67
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Chris
Defiori
50
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Karl
Kampenhout
85
Suzuki
SV 650
650
2005
Vaughan
Maine
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Phillip Munt
Munt
3
Suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Graeme
Thomas
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Jeremy
Thompson
18
Suzuki
SV650
650
2004
Entries Count: 8

Super Twin Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RS660
660
2022
Luke
Ryder
2
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
Rs660
660
2022
Entries Count: 4

Post Classic Pre ’89 F3 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Kenneth Allan Jestin
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Entries Count: 4

Post Classic Pre ’95 F3 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Kenneth Allan Jestin
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Entries Count: 4

Post Classic Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Sean
Donnelly
3
Kawasaki
Z1100R
1100
1982
Ken
Ferguson
289
Suzuki
GSXR
1100
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Paul Grant
Grant
907
Ducati
900 super sport
900
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Kenneth Allan Jestin
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
615
Honda
CBR
600
1995
Tim
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR
600
1988
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Glen Skachill
Skachill
47
Honda
NSR
300
1992
Ivan
Smith
26
Honda
Cbr900rr
900
1995
Entries Count: 14

Senior Post Classic Pre ’89 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Sean
Donnelly
3
Kawasaki
Z1100R
1100
1982
Ken
Ferguson
289
Suzuki
GSXR
1100
1989
Paul Grant
Grant
907
Ducati
900 super sport
900
1989
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Entries Count: 4

Senior Post Classic Pre ’95 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Sean
Donnelly
3
Kawasaki
Z1100R
1100
1982
Ken
Ferguson
289
Suzuki
GSXR
1100
1989
Paul Grant
Grant
907
Ducati
900 super sport
900
1989
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
615
Honda
CBR
600
1995
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Ivan
Smith
26
Honda
Cbr900rr
900
1995
Entries Count: 7

Junior Post Classic Pre ’89 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Kenneth Allan Jestin
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Tim
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR
600
1988
Entries Count: 6

Junior Post Classic Pre ’95 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Kenneth Allan Jestin
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Tim
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR
600
1988
Glen Skachill
Skachill
47
Honda
NSR
300
1992
Entries Count: 7

Round Two, Sunday 28th April 2024 – Manfeild

Junior Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Sloan Frost
Frost
99
Yamaha
R3
300
2022
Clive Banks
Banks
13
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Haydn
Fordyce
31
Yamaha
R3
300
2019
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Mark
Glastonbury
22
Yamaha
YZF R3
325
2017
Ramachandran
Gnanasekaran
27
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
399
2020
Thomas Hutchings
Hutchings
33
Yamaha
Yamaha R3
300
2016
Leon Jacobs
Jacobs
43
Yamaha
R3
320
2017
Sam
Mabey
89
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Regan
Macrae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Luke
Martin
57
KTM
Putt Putt
380
2015
Kieren Oneill
Oneill
18
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Debbie
Tapper
44
Yamaha
R3
321
2016
Nick
Tonkin
8
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
398
2011
Callum
Wilson
61
Yamaha
R3
320
2016
Seb
Mitchell
111
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2019
Alvin
Wu
88
Yamaha
R15
150
2023
Entries Count: 20

Junior Supersport Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Clive Banks
Banks
13
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Haydn
Fordyce
31
Yamaha
R3
300
2019
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Mark
Glastonbury
22
Yamaha
YZF R3
325
2017
Ramachandran
Gnanasekaran
27
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
399
2020
Thomas Hutchings
Hutchings
33
Yamaha
Yamaha R3
300
2016
Leon Jacobs
Jacobs
43
Yamaha
R3
320
2017
Sam
Mabey
89
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Regan
Macrae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Luke
Martin
57
KTM
Putt Putt
380
2015
Kieren Oneill
Oneill
18
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Debbie
Tapper
44
Yamaha
R3
321
2016
Nick
Tonkin
8
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
398
2011
Callum
Wilson
61
Yamaha
R3
320
2016
Entries Count: 17

Supersport 150 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Seb
Mitchell
111
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2019
Alvin
Wu
88
Yamaha
R15
150
2023
Entries Count: 2

Clubmans Junior (non-Championship) Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Sloan Frost
Frost
99
Yamaha
R3
300
2022
Entries Count: 1

Senior Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Elwin
Bosma
79
Suzuki
GSXR600
599
2007
Daniel
Braldey
96
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2006
Ronan
Bullock
69
Suzuki
GSX-R
1000
2007
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
William Oliver Crosby
Crosby
84
Suzuki
GSXR 1000
1000
2019
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Ducati
V4R
1000
2017
Blane
Hannah
66
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Jonathan Harris
Harris
07
Suzuki
GSXR
750
2019
Kurt
Hughes
66
Kawasaki
Zx6r
600
2016
Rhys
Lindsay
42
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2017
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Tahana
Parker
25
Kawasaki
ZX6R
600
2017
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Rogan chandler
Rogan chandler
15
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2021
James Rogers
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Cody
Sanders
15
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2016
Justin Scott
Scott
85
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2017
Andrew Skelton
Skelton
106
Honda
CBR1000 Fireblade
1000
2016
Chris
Vaughan
13
Suzuki
SV
650
1999
Callum
Wilson
61
Suzuki
Gsxr
600
2021
Entries Count: 24

Formula 1 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Ronan
Bullock
69
Suzuki
GSX-R
1000
2007
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
William Oliver Crosby
Crosby
84
Suzuki
GSXR 1000
1000
2019
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Ducati
V4R
1000
2017
Jonathan Harris
Harris
07
Suzuki
GSXR
750
2019
Rhys
Lindsay
42
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2017
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Rogan chandler
Rogan chandler
15
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2021
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Andrew Skelton
Skelton
106
Honda
CBR1000 Fireblade
1000
2016
Entries Count: 14

Formula 1 BEARS Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Rogan chandler
Rogan chandler
15
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2021
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Entries Count: 7

Formula 2 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Elwin
Bosma
79
Suzuki
GSXR600
599
2007
Daniel
Braldey
96
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2006
Blane
Hannah
66
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Kurt
Hughes
66
Kawasaki
Zx6r
600
2016
Tahana
Parker
25
Kawasaki
ZX6R
600
2017
James Rogers
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Cody
Sanders
15
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2016
Justin Scott
Scott
85
Suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2017
Chris
Vaughan
13
Suzuki
SV
650
1999
Callum
Wilson
61
Suzuki
Gsxr
600
2021
Entries Count: 10

Formula 2 BEARS Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
James Rogers
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Entries Count: 1

Intermediate Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
chris
andrews
214
KTM
smr
450
2017
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
VFR 400 NC30
399
1989
Simon
Beard
67
Suzuki
Sv
650
2003
chris
defiori
50
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Scott
Findlay
77
Suzuki
SV650
650
2007
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Timothy Gray
Gray
71
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2023
Ken
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Grady
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc
500
2023
Grady Jonathan
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc-f
500
2023
Karl Kampenhout
Kampenhout
85
Suzuki
SV650
650
2005
mike kyle
kyle
210
KTM
SMR450
450
2022
Vaughan
Maine
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Wayne
Mansfield
15
Kawasaki
Er6
650
2006
Luke
Martin
57
KTM
Putt Putt
380
2015
Kerry
McCormick
18
Suzuki
sv
650
2019
Jon
Medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Mark Oliver
Oliver
75
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
Greg Percival
Percival
9
Yamaha
YZF R4.5
450
2006
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Luke
Ryder
80
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Graeme Thomas
Thomas
46
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Jeremy
Thompson
18
Suzuki
SV650
640
2004
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
RS660
659
2022
Jordan
Walters
62
Suzuki
Gsxr
450
2007
Entries Count: 28

Formula 3 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
chris
andrews
214
KTM
smr
450
2017
Simon
Beard
67
Suzuki
Sv
650
2003
chris
defiori
50
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Scott
Findlay
77
Suzuki
SV650
650
2007
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Timothy Gray
Gray
71
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2023
Grady
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc
500
2023
Grady Jonathan
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc-f
500
2023
Karl Kampenhout
Kampenhout
85
Suzuki
SV650
650
2005
mike kyle
kyle
210
KTM
SMR450
450
2022
Vaughan
Maine
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Wayne
Mansfield
15
Kawasaki
Er6
650
2006
Luke
Martin
57
KTM
Putt Putt
380
2015
Kerry
McCormick
18
Suzuki
sv
650
2019
Jon
Medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Mark Oliver
Oliver
75
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
Greg Percival
Percival
9
Yamaha
YZF R4.5
450
2006
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Luke
Ryder
80
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Graeme Thomas
Thomas
46
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Jeremy
Thompson
18
Suzuki
SV650
640
2004
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
RS660
659
2022
Jordan
Walters
62
Suzuki
Gsxr
450
2007
Entries Count: 26

650cc Pro Twins Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Simon
Beard
67
Suzuki
Sv
650
2003
chris
defiori
50
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Scott
Findlay
77
Suzuki
SV650
650
2007
Karl Kampenhout
Kampenhout
85
Suzuki
SV650
650
2005
Vaughan
Maine
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Kerry
McCormick
18
Suzuki
sv
650
2019
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Jeremy
Thompson
18
Suzuki
SV650
640
2004
Entries Count: 8

Super Twin Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Luke
Ryder
80
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
RS660
659
2022
Entries Count: 3

Post Classic Pre ’89 F3 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
VFR 400 NC30
399
1989
Ken
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Entries Count: 2

Post Classic Pre ’95 F3 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
VFR 400 NC30
399
1989
Ken
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Entries Count: 2

Post Classic Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
VFR400 NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Sean
Donnelly
3
Kawasaki
Z1100R
1100
1982
Ken
Ferguson
289
Suzuki
GSXR
1100
1989
Scott
Findlay
77
Kawasaki
ZXR400
400
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Paul Grant
Grant
907
Ducati
Supersport
900
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Ken
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Daniel Johnston
Johnston
313
Kawasaki
Zxr
400
1989
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
cbr600f3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
615
Honda
CBR
600
1995
Tim Kendall
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR600
600
1987
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Andrew Skelton
Skelton
106
Yamaha
FZR 1000
1000
1989
Ivan
Smith
26
Honda
Cbr900rr
900
1995
Entries Count: 16

Senior Post Classic Pre ’89 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Sean
Donnelly
3
Kawasaki
Z1100R
1100
1982
Ken
Ferguson
289
Suzuki
GSXR
1100
1989
Paul Grant
Grant
907
Ducati
Supersport
900
1989
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Andrew Skelton
Skelton
106
Yamaha
FZR 1000
1000
1989
Entries Count: 5

Senior Post Classic Pre ’95 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Sean
Donnelly
3
Kawasaki
Z1100R
1100
1982
Ken
Ferguson
289
Suzuki
GSXR
1100
1989
Paul Grant
Grant
907
Ducati
Supersport
900
1989
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
cbr600f3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
615
Honda
CBR
600
1995
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Andrew Skelton
Skelton
106
Yamaha
FZR 1000
1000
1989
Ivan
Smith
26
Honda
Cbr900rr
900
1995
Entries Count: 8

Junior Post Classic Pre ’89 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
VFR400 NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Scott
Findlay
77
Kawasaki
ZXR400
400
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Ken
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Daniel Johnston
Johnston
313
Kawasaki
Zxr
400
1989
Tim Kendall
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR600
600
1987
Entries Count: 8

Junior Post Classic Pre ’95 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Chris Beames
Beames
900
Honda
VFR400 NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Scott
Findlay
77
Kawasaki
ZXR400
400
1989
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
699
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Ken
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Daniel Johnston
Johnston
313
Kawasaki
Zxr
400
1989
Tim Kendall
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR600
600
1987
Entries Count: 8

Round Three Sunday 26th May 2024 – Manfeild

Junior Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Thomas Hutchings
Hutchings
33
Yamaha
Yamaha R3
300
2016
Sam
Mabey
89
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Nick
Tonkin
8
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
398
2011
Entries Count: 6

Junior Supersport Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Nixon
Frost
33
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Thomas Hutchings
Hutchings
33
Yamaha
Yamaha R3
300
2016
Sam
Mabey
89
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
321
2020
Nick
Tonkin
8
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
398
2011
Entries Count: 6

Supersport 150 Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Clubmans Junior (non-Championship) Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Senior Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Ducati
V4R
1000
2017
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Entries Count: 8

Formula 1 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Ducati
V4R
1000
2017
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Entries Count: 8

Formula 1 BEARS Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Bruce Chave
Chave
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Barry
Long
145
MV Agusta
F41078RR
1078
2012
Richard Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
S1000RR
999
2017
Isaac Luke Markham-Barrett
Markham-Barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Ian
Reed
31
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2016
Jeff
Rogerson
13
BMW
s1000rr
1000
2015
Entries Count: 6

Formula 2 Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Formula 2 BEARS Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Intermediate Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Grady
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc
500
2023
Grady Jonathan
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc-f
500
2023
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Jon
Medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Jordan
Walters
62
Suzuki
Gsxr
450
2007
Entries Count: 7

Formula 3 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Grady
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc
500
2023
Grady Jonathan
Jonathan
12
KTM
Exc-f
500
2023
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
375
2022
Jon
Medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Jordan
Walters
62
Suzuki
Gsxr
450
2007
Entries Count: 7

650cc Pro Twins Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Entries Count: 1

Super Twin Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Entries Count: 1

Post Classic Pre ’89 F3 Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Post Classic Pre ’95 F3 Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Post Classic Trophy Championship

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Entries Count: 1

Senior Post Classic Pre ’89 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Entries Count: 1

Senior Post Classic Pre ’95 Cup

First NameLast NameRace#MakeModelCCYear
Barry
Long
46
Ducati
SS
900
1989
Entries Count: 1

Junior Post Classic Pre ’89 Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0

Junior Post Classic Pre ’95 Cup

No entries found
Entries Count: 0