Entrants – 2023 Race Series

Keen to see who’s submitted what entries into which classes of this year’s TSS Motorcycles Road Racing Series so far? ¬†Keen to see who your competition is? Then look no further!

Each class is limited to 40 riders.


Note:

Entry fees paid by bank transfer are not considered confirmed until payment has been received.  Your entry appearing here is not a confirmation that your entry is secured if we have not yet received your payment.

Only entries submitted online will appear here.


Round 1 Entries
Round 2 Entries
Round 3 Entries
Round 4 Entries

Round One, Saturday 28th January 2023 – Taupo

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Nikita
Brown
79
Kawasaki
Ninja
300
2014
Ronan
Bullock
69
Terminator
GSX-R
1000
2007
Craig
Coulam
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Allan
Crouch
88
Yamaha
R6
600
2018
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Aaron
Dempsey
99
Yamaha
R6
600
2014
Luca
Durning
12
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2017
Aaron
Hassan
#40
Yamaha
R6
600
2006
Jason
Holton
52
Yamaha
R6
600
2013
Kurt
Hughes
6y
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Nick
Lascelles
28
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RSV4
1100
2021
Barry
Long
46
MV Agusta
F4100RR
1000
2011
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Morgan
McLaren-Wood
99
Suzuki
GSRX600
600
2021
Chance
Oliver
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
Marcus
Read-Bloomfield
44
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Luke
Riley
68
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2011
Justin
Scott
21
Triumph
Daytona
675
2013
Glen
Skachill
47
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Hamish
Tarr
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Displaying 1 - 22 of 22

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
23
Ducati
750ss
750
2001
Chris
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Paul
Bergmann
95
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Kerry
Chapman
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
ERNIE
Cudby
76
Suzuki
SV
650
2018
Rob
Edwards
50
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2006
Scott
Findlay
77
Suzuki
SV650
650
2007
Billy
graham
26
Suzuki
Sv
650
2000
Martin
Gray
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Steve
Hirst
41
Suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Darrick
Kattenberg
21
Suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Tim
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR
600
1989
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
KTM
690 duke
799
2014
jon
medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
07
MORGAN
PROCTOR
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Uriah
Ryken
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Cody
Sanders
513
Honda
CBR
600
1989
Donald
Standen
86
Kawasaki
Z650
650
2018
Bruce
Telford
20
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Graeme
Thomas
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2008
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR 450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 22 of 22

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
JAMES
CLARKE
10
Honda
CRF450R
450
2018
Timothy
Gray
71
KTM
SX-F
450
2016
mike
kyle
210
KTM
SMR450
450
2022
Alex
Luff scott
622
Honda
Crf
450
2002
Will
Young
35
Husqvarna
FS450
450
2018
Displaying 1 - 5 of 5

Junior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Clive
Banks
13
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Joshua
Ferguson
35
Yamaha
YZF-R3
321
2018
Timothy
Gray
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Scott
Hawkes
97
Yamaha
R3
321
2016
Leon
Jacobs
85
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Sam
Mabey
89
Suzuki
Gsx150
150
2019
Regan
MacRae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Richard
Markham-Barrett
16
KTM
390
390
2014
Jerry
MUIR
96
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Greg
Percival
79
Yamaha
R3
320
2019
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Jeff
Rogerson
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Brendon
Vesty
46
Kawasaki
Ninja 300
300
2015
Esmond
Williams
47
Hyosung
Gt250r
250
2010
Nerissa
Wintle
12
Yamaha
R15
150
2014
Displaying 1 - 15 of 15

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Ronan
Bullock
F1
69
Terminator
GSX-R
1000
2007
Craig
Coulam
F1
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Allan
Crouch
F1 BEARS, F1
88
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2012
Shanon
Dellow
F1
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
F2
12
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2017
Jason
Holton
F2
52
Yamaha
Yamaha
600
2013
Kurt
Hughes
F2
66
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Nick
Lascelles
F2
28
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Stephen
Leggett
F1, F1 BEARS
79
Aprilia
RSV4
1100
2021
Barry
Long
F1 BEARS, F1, Thunderbike Senior
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Morgan
McLaren-Wood
F2
99
Suzuki
GSRX
600
2021
Chance
Oliver
F2
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
Marcus
Read-Bloomfield
F2
44
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Luke
Riley
F1, F1 BEARS
68
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2011
Justin
Scott
F2, F2 BEARS
21
Triumph
Daytona
675
2013
Glen
Skachill
F1, F1 BEARS
47
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Hamish
Tarr
F1, F1 BEARS
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
F3
23
Ducati
750ss
750
2001
Chris
Beames
F3
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Paul
Bergmann
F3
95
Yamaha
Mt07
650
2016
Kerry
Chapman
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
ERNIE
Cudby
Pro Twins, F3
76
Suzuki
SV
650
2018
Rob
Edwards
Pro Twins, F3
50
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2006
Scott
Findlay
F3, Pro Twins
77
Suzuki
SV650
650
2007
Billy
graham
Pro Twins, F3
26
Suzuki
Sv
650
2000
Timothy
Gray
F3
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Martin
Gray
F3
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Scott
Hawkes
F3
97
Yamaha
R3
321
2016
Steve
Hirst
F3
41
Suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Leon
Jacobs
F3
85
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Darrick
Kattenberg
Pro Twins, F3
21
Suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Eddie
Kattenberg
ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Tim
Kendall
ThunderBike Intermediate
621
Honda
CBR
600
1989
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
KTM
rc390
390
2014
jon
medlin
F3
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
07
Jerry
MUIR
Pro Twins, F3
R3
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Greg
Percival
Pro Twins, F3
79
Yamaha
R3
320
2019
MORGAN
PROCTOR
F3, Pro Twins
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Jeff
Rogerson
F3
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Bruce
Telford
Pro Twins, F3
20
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Graeme
Thomas
F3, Pro Twins
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2008
Cole
Williams
F3
43
Suzuki
GSXR 450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 26 of 26

Round Two, Sunday 26th March 2023 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Nikita
Brown
79
Kawasaki
Ninja
400
2014
Andrew
COSTER
45
Aprilia
RSV4 Factory
1100
2019
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Dave
Goodwin
36
Honda
CBR600RR
598
2022
Jason
Holton
52
Yamaha
R6
600
2013
Kurt
Hughes
6y
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Stephen
Leggett
79
Aprilia
RSV4
1100
2021
Barry
Long
46
MV Agusta
F4100RR
1000
2011
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
Chance
Oliver
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
John
Oliver
15
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2013
Tahana
Parker
41
Honda
CBR600RR
600
2005
Ian
Reed
31
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2011
James
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Cody
Sanders
15
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2016
justin
scott
21
Triumph
Daytona
675
2014
Nigel
Shaw
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Hamish William
Tarr
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
23
Ducati
750SS
750
2001
Chris
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR 400
400
1989
Elwin
Bosma
66
Honda
CBR600F3
598
1995
Claire
Chapman
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
Patricia
Cudby
76
Suzuki
sv
650
2018
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Rob
Edwards
50
Suzuki
SV
650
2006
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1-S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Paul
Hammond
22
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Steve
Hirst
41
Suzuki
SV 650
650
2003
Mark
Hodson
712
Suzuki
RGV250
249
1988
Alex
Horvat
99
Aprilia
RS250
249
1997
Kenneth
Jestin
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Daniel
Johnston
313
Kawasaki
Zxr400
400
1989
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
CBR60 F3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
21
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Tim
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR
600
1989
Luke
Martin
57
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
jon
medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
MORGAN
PROCTOR
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Uriah
Ryken
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Blair
Skelton
126
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2018
Chris
Smith
78
Kawasaki
NInja 400
400
2018
Graeme
Thomas
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Nick
Trigger
18
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2018
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
Rs660
660
2022
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 29 of 29

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Timothy
Gray
71
KTM
Sxf
450
2016
Alex
Luff scott
622
Honda
crf
450
2002
Will
Young
35
Husqvarna
FS450
450
2018
Displaying 1 - 3 of 3

Junior Trophy

Junior Championship ClassFirst NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Andrin
Carr
11
Suzuki
Gixer
150
2018
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Sam
Mabey
89
Suzuki
Gsx150
150
2019
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Liam
Parker
15
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Clive
Banks
13
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Timothy
Gray
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Tristin
Ireland
23
KTM
RC
390
2014
Junior Supersport Championship
Tyler
King
11
Kawasaki
400
400
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Shawn
King
35
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Regan
MacRae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
390
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Jimmy
Mair
20
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Richard
Markham-Barrett
16
KTM
ktm 390
390
2014
Junior Supersport Championship
Samuel
Oliver
14
KTM
RC390
390
2022
Junior Supersport Championship
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Jeff
Rogerson
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Junior Supersport Championship
Jordan
Walters
62
Yamaha
R3
320
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Callum
Wilson
24
KTM
RC 390
373
2016
Displaying 1 - 17 of 17

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Shanon
Dellow
F1
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Dave
Goodwin
F2
36
Honda
CBR600RR
598
2022
Jason
Holton
F2
52
Yamaha
Yamaha
600
2013
Kurt
Hughes
F2
66
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Stephen
Leggett
F1, F1 BEARS
79
Aprilia
RSV4
1100
2021
Barry
Long
F1 BEARS, F1, Thunderbike Senior
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
Chance
Oliver
F2
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
John
Oliver
F1 BEARS, F1
15
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2013
Tahana
Parker
F2
41
Honda
CBR600RR
600
2005
Ian
Reed
F2
31
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2011
James
Rogers
F2 BEARS, F2
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Cody
Sanders
F2
15
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2016
justin
scott
F2 BEARS, F2
21
Triumph
triumph
675
2014
Nigel
Shaw
F1 BEARS, F1
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Hamish William
Tarr
F1, F1 BEARS
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Displaying 1 - 17 of 17

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
F3
23
Ducati
750SS
750
2001
Chris
Beames
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
F3
279
Yamaha
FZR 400
400
1989
Elwin
Bosma
ThunderBike Intermediate
66
Honda
CBR600F3
598
1995
Claire
Chapman
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
Patricia
Cudby
Pro Twins, F3
76
Suzuki
sv
650
2018
Rob E
EDWARDS
F3, Pro Twins
76
Aprilia
RS660
659
2021
Rob
Edwards
Pro Twins, F3
50
Suzuki
SV
650
2006
George
Gaisford
F3
542
Kawasaki
KR1-S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
F3
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Timothy
Gray
F3
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Paul
Hammond
F3, Pro Twins
22
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Steve
Hirst
F3, Pro Twins
41
Suzuki
SV 650
650
2003
Mark
Hodson
ThunderBike Intermediate
712
Suzuki
RGV250
249
1988
Alex
Horvat
F3
99
Aprilia
RS250
249
1997
Kenneth
Jestin
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
773
Honda
NC30
400
1989
Daniel
Johnston
F3
313
Kawasaki
Zxr400
400
1989
Eddie
Kattenberg
ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Honda
CBR600 F3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
Pro Twins, F3
21
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Tim
Kendall
ThunderBike Intermediate
621
Honda
CBR
600
1989
Regan
MacRae
F3
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
F3
42
KTM
RC390
390
2017
Jimmy
Mair
F3
20
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
KTM
rc 390
390
2104
Luke
Martin
F3
57
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
jon
medlin
F3
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Samuel
Oliver
F3
14
KTM
RC390
390
2022
MORGAN
PROCTOR
F3, Pro Twins
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Jeff
Rogerson
F3
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Blair
Skelton
F3
126
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2018
Chris
Smith
F3
78
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2018
Graeme
Thomas
F3
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Nick
Trigger
F3
18
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2018
Brendon
Vesty
Pro Twins, F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
11
Aprilia
RS660
660
2022
Jordan
Walters
F3
62
Yamaha
R3
320
2018
Cole
Williams
F3
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 37 of 37

Round Three, Sunday 23rd April 2023 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Mal
Bielski
75
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2016
Ben
Carter
95
Triumph
Daytona
675
2006
Andrew
COSTER
45
Aprilia
RSV4 Factory
1100
2019
Allan
Crouch
88
Yamaha
R6
600
2018
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2017
Chris
Dyson
88
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2012
Dave
Goodwin
36
Honda
CBR600RR
598
2022
Tony
Greig
59
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Kurt
Hughes
6y
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Paul
Jenkins
47
Kawasaki
ZX6r
600
2012
Perry
Lett
15
Suzuki
GSXR750
750
1996
Barry
Long
46
MV Agusta
F4100RR
1000
2011
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
41
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Chance
Oliver
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
John
Oliver
15
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2013
Nick
Olson
342
Bimota
SB6
1100
1994
Tahana
Parker
41
Honda
CBR600RR
600
2005
Ian
Reed
31
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2011
James
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
justin
scott
21
Triumph
daytona
675
2014
Nigel
Shaw
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Glen
Skachill
47
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Hamish William
Tarr
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Displaying 1 - 25 of 25

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Michael
Allsebrook
553
Honda
cbr1000
1000
2009
Elwin
Bosma
66
Honda
CBR600F3
598
1995
Kerry
Chapman
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
rs660
659
2021
George
Gaisford
542
Kawasaki
KR1-S
250
1989
Martin
Gray
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Paul
Hammond
23
Yamaha
R6
450
2013
Ben
Hammond
22
Suzuki
SV
650
2000
Daniel
Johnston
313
Kawasaki
Zxr400
398
1989
Darrick
Kattenberg
21
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Tim
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR
600
1989
Luke
Martin
57
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
jon
medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Leighton
Minnell
711
Suzuki
Gsx600f
600
1988
Phillip
Munt
61
Suzuki
SV650
650
2007
MORGAN
PROCTOR
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Uriah
Ryken
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Peter
Sales
76
Triumph
1967 Dresda T100R
599
1972
Graeme
Thomas
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2019
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
Rs660
660
2022
Jordan
Walters
18
Suzuki
Gsx600
450
2002
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 23 of 23

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Will
Young
35
Husqvarna
FS450
450
2018
Displaying 1 - 1 of 1

Junior Trophy

Junior Championship ClassFirst NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Junior Development Championship
Ben
Carter
95
KTM
RC250
250
2018
Junior Development Championship
Nerissa
Wintle
12
Yamaha
R15
150
2012
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
James
Fordyce
31
Yamaha
Yzf
150
2019
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Sam
Mabey
89
Suzuki
Gsx150
150
2019
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Liam
Parker
15
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Eva
Wintle
65
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Clive
Banks
13
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Nikita
Brown
79
Kawasaki
Ninja
300
2014
Junior Supersport Championship
Haydn
Fordyce
31
KTM
RC390
390
207
Junior Supersport Championship
Nixon
Frost
99
Honda
RS125
125
1995
Junior Supersport Championship
Timothy
Gray
71
Yamaha
r3
321
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Tristin
Ireland
23
KTM
RC
390
2014
Junior Supersport Championship
Tyler
King
11
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2019
Junior Supersport Championship
Regan
MacRae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
390
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Jimmy
Mair
20
KTM
RC390
375
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Luke
Martin
57
Kawasaki
Ninja
300
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Samuel
Oliver
14
KTM
RC390
390
2022
Junior Supersport Championship
Samuel
Oliver
14
KTM
RC390
390
2022
Junior Supersport Championship
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Jeff
Rogerson
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Junior Supersport Championship
Anthony
Starr
24
KTM
RC390
390
2016
Junior Supersport Championship
Jordan
Walters
62
Yamaha
R3
320
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Callum
Wilson
33
Yamaha
R3
321
2016
Displaying 1 - 24 of 24

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Michael
Allsebrook
F2, F2 BEARS
553
Suzuki
gsxr1100
1100
1989
Mal
Bielski
F1
75
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2017
Ben
Carter
F2 BEARS, F2
95
Triumph
Daytona
675
2006
Allan
Crouch
F1 BEARS, F1
88
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2012
Shanon
Dellow
F1
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
F2
12
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2017
Chris
Dyson
F1 BEARS, F1
88
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2012
Dave
Goodwin
F2
36
Honda
CBR600RR
598
2022
Tony
Greig
F1
59
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Kurt
Hughes
F2
66
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Paul
Jenkins
F2
47
Kawasaki
ZX6r
600
2012
Perry
Lett
Thunderbike Senior
15
Suzuki
GSXR750
750
1996
Barry
Long
F1 BEARS, F1, Thunderbike Senior
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
41
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Chance
Oliver
F2
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
John
Oliver
F1, F1 BEARS
15
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2013
Nick
Olson
F1 BEARS, F1
342
Bimota
SB6
1100
1994
Tahana
Parker
F2
41
Honda
CBR600RR
600
2005
Ian
Reed
F2
31
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2011
James
Rogers
F2 BEARS, F2
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
justin
scott
F2, F2 BEARS
21
Triumph
Daytona
675
2014
Nigel
Shaw
F1 BEARS, F1
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Glen
Skachill
F1, F1 BEARS
47
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Hamish William
Tarr
F1, F1 BEARS
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Displaying 1 - 25 of 25

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Elwin
Bosma
ThunderBike Intermediate
66
Honda
CBR600F3
598
1995
Kerry
Chapman
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
Rob E
EDWARDS
F3
76
Aprilia
rs660
659
2021
George
Gaisford
F3
542
Kawasaki
KR1-S
250
1989
Timothy
Gray
F3
71
Yamaha
r3
321
2015
Martin
Gray
F3
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Paul
Hammond
F3
22
Yamaha
R6
450
2013
Ben
Hammond
F3
22
Suzuki
SV
650
2000
Daniel
Johnston
F3
313
Kawasaki
Zxr400
398
1989
Darrick
Kattenberg
Pro Twins, F3
21
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eddie
Kattenberg
ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Tim
Kendall
ThunderBike Intermediate
621
Honda
CBR
599
1989
Regan
MacRae
F3
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
F3
42
KTM
RC390
390
2017
Jimmy
Mair
F3
20
KTM
RC390
375
2015
Luke
Martin
F3
57
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
jon
medlin
F3
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
Phillip
Munt
Pro Twins, F3
61
Suzuki
SV650
650
2007
Samuel
Oliver
F3
14
KTM
RC390
390
2022
Samuel
Oliver
F3
14
KTM
RC390
390
2022
MORGAN
PROCTOR
F3, Pro Twins
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Jeff
Rogerson
F3
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Graeme
Thomas
F3
49
Kawasaki
ER750
650
.201
Brendon
Vesty
Pro Twins, F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
11
Aprilia
Rs660
660
2022
Jordan
Walters
F3
62
Yamaha
R3
320
2018
Cole
Williams
F3
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 27 of 27

Round Four, Saturday 20th May 2023 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Benjamin
Carter
95
Triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
Andrew
COSTER
45
Aprilia
RSV4 Factory
1100
2019
Allan
Crouch
88
Yamaha
R6
600
2018
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2017
Chris
Dyson
88
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2012
Dave
Goodwin
36
Honda
CBR600RR
598
2022
Kurt
Hughes
6y
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Haydon
Klenner
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Perry
Lett
15
Suzuki
GSXR750
750
1996
Barry
Long
46
MV Agusta
F4100RR
1000
2011
Jamie
Maindonald
77
Yamaha
R1
10000
2018
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
41
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Chance
Oliver
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
Tahana
Parker
41
Honda
CBR600RR
600
2005
Ian
Reed
31
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2011
Luke
Riley
68
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Justin
Scott
21
Triumph
Daytona
675
2014
Nigel
Shaw
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Glen
Skachill
47
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Hamish
Tarr
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Ben
Tippins
69
Honda
CBR600
600
2008
Displaying 1 - 23 of 23

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Claire
Chapman
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
Martin
Gray
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Mark
Hodson
712
Suzuki
RGV250
249
1988
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
21
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
cbr600f3
600
1995
Tim
Kendall
621
Honda
CBR
600
1988
Luke
Martin
57
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
jon
medlin
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
MORGAN
PROCTOR
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Uriah
Ryken
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Peter
Sales
76
Triumph
DRESDA T100R
599
1967
Graeme
Thomas
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Brendon
Vesty
11
Aprilia
RS660
660
2022
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 15 of 15

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
mike
kyle
210
KTM
SMR450
450
2022
Luke
Martin
57
Honda
CRF450
449
2024
Will
Young
35
Husqvarna
FS450
450
2018
Displaying 1 - 3 of 3

Junior Trophy

Junior Championship ClassFirst NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Junior Development Championship
Benjamin
Carter
95
KTM
RC250
250
2018
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Sam
Mabey
89
Suzuki
Gsx150
150
2019
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Liam
Parker
15
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Suzuki 150 Gixxer Cup Championship
Eva
Wintle
65
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Clive
Banks
13
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Timothy
Gray
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Tyler
King
11
Kawasaki
Ninja 400
400
2019
Junior Supersport Championship
Regan
MacRae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Keiran
Mair
42
KTM
RC390
390
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Luke
Martin
57
Kawasaki
Ninja
300
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Carlos
Phillips
41
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Junior Supersport Championship
Jeff
Rogerson
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Junior Supersport Championship
Dion
Tornquist
65
KTM
Rc390
390
2015
Junior Supersport Championship
Jordan
Walters
62
Yamaha
R3
320
2018
Junior Supersport Championship
Callum
Wilson
33
Yamaha
R3
321
2016
Displaying 1 - 15 of 15

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Benjamin
Carter
F2 BEARS, F2
95
Triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
Allan
Crouch
F1 BEARS, F1
88
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2012
Shanon
Dellow
F1
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
F2
12
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2017
Chris
Dyson
F1, F1 BEARS
88
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2012
Dave
Goodwin
F2
36
Honda
CBR600RR
598
2022
Kurt
Hughes
F2
66
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Haydon
Klenner
F2
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Perry
Lett
Thunderbike Senior
15
Suzuki
GSXR750
750
1996
Barry
Long
F1 BEARS, F1, Thunderbike Senior
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Jamie
Maindonald
F1
77
Yamaha
R1
1000
2018
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
28
BMW
S1000
1000
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
41
BMW
S1000rr
1000
2017
Chance
Oliver
F2
36
Suzuki
GSXR600
600
2021
Tahana
Parker
F2
41
Honda
CBR600RR
600
2005
Ian
Reed
F2
31
Suzuki
GSXR 600
600
2011
Luke
Riley
F1, F1 BEARS
68
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Justin
Scott
F2, F2 BEARS
21
Triumph
Daytona
675
2014
Nigel
Shaw
F1, F1 BEARS
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Glen
Skachill
F1, F1 BEARS
47
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Hamish
Tarr
F1, F1 BEARS
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Ben
Tippins
F2
69
Honda
CBR600
600
2008
Displaying 1 - 22 of 22

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Claire
Chapman
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
43
Yamaha
TZR
250
1988
Martin
Gray
F3
399
Kawasaki
ZXR400H1
399
1989
Mark
Hodson
ThunderBike Intermediate, F3
712
Suzuki
RGV250
249
1988
Eddie
Kattenberg
ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Darrick
Kattenberg
Pro Twins, F3
21
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eddie
Kattenberg
ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Honda
cbr600f3
600
1995
Tim
Kendall
ThunderBike Intermediate
621
Honda
CBR
600
1988
Regan
MacRae
F3
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
F3
42
KTM
RC390
390
2017
Luke
Martin
F3
57
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2011
jon
medlin
F3
20
Suzuki
gsxr
450
2006
MORGAN
PROCTOR
F3, Pro Twins
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Jeff
Rogerson
F3
13
KTM
rc390
370
2021
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2005
Graeme
Thomas
Pro Twins, F3
49
Kawasaki
Er650
650
2009
Brendon
Vesty
Pro Twins, F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
11
Aprilia
RS660
660
2022
Jordan
Walters
F3
62
Yamaha
R3
320
2018
Cole
Williams
F3
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18