Entrants – 2022 Race Series

Keen to see who’s submitted what entries into which classes of this year’s TSS Motorcycles Road Racing Series so far?  Keen to see who your competition is? Then look no further!

Each class is limited to 40 riders.


Note:

Entry fees paid by bank transfer are not considered confirmed until payment has been received.  Your entry appearing here is not a confirmation that your entry is secured if we have not yet received your payment.

Only entries submitted online will appear here.


Round 1 Entries
Round 2 Entries
Round 3 Entries

Round One, Sunday 27th March 2022 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Todd
Ackroyd
98
Ducati
999S
998
2003
Ben
Carter
95
Triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
SJ
Cavell
41
Honda
CBR-RR
600
2021
Andrew
Coster
42
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2010
Craig
Coulam
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Luca
Durning
12
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Sloan
Frost
6
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2009
Dean
Harrison
24
Yamaha
R6
600
2008
Alastair
Hoogenboezem
43
Yamaha
R1M
1000
2021
Ashton
Hughes
92
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Grahame
Jarratt
67
Honda
CBR 1000 RR
1000
2017
Haydon
Klenner
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Barry
Long
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
isaac
Markham-barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Morgan
McLaren- Wood
3
Suzuki
GSRX
600
2016
Tony
Rees
11
Honda
CBR1000RR-R
1000
2021
James
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Jeff
Rogerson
148
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Nigel
Shaw
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Ben
Tippins
61
Kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
Brett
Uncles
77
Suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
Displaying 1 - 22 of 22

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Todd
Ackroyd
98
Yamaha
FZR400R
400
1989
Paul
Barber
23
Ducati
750SS
750
2001
Chris
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Chris
Burt
7
Suzuki
SV650
650
2019
Andrin
Carr
11
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Rob
Edwards
50
Suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Tim
Fraser
21
Suzuki
GSX400X Impulse
400
1986
David
Hill
61
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2018
Karl
Hooper
56
Honda
RSZF 450
450
2018
Ashton
Hughes
91
Honda
NSR
250
1991
Kieren
Oneill
18
Suzuki
GSXR 450
450
2007
Chris
Osborne
27
Viper
Ozzy 450R
450
2010
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Tim
Rattray
70
Suzuki
SV
650
2020
Uriah
Ryken
37
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Harrison
Senior
16
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2019
Donald
Standen
86
Kawasaki
Z650
650
2018
Jason
Trueman
311
Hyosung
GT650R
650
2012
Dok
Van Der Leij
77
Suzuki
Sv650
649
2019
Esmond
Williams
47
Suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 22 of 22

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Roger
Bland
822
Suzuki
RMZ
450
2010
James
Clarke
10
Honda
CRF450R
450
2018
Timothy
Gray
71
KTM
SXF
450
2016
Nick
Howe
37
Aprilia
SXV450
449
2006
Jette
Josiah
1
Gas Gas
SMR450F
450
2021
Russell
Josiah
12
Yamaha
YZ450F
450
2018
Russell
Josiah
12
Yamaha
YZ450F
450
2018
Jette
Josiah
63
Gas Gas
450 SMR
450
2021
Alex
Luff scott
622
Honda
Crf
450
2002
Duncan
McIntyre
174
Husqvarna
FS
450
2017
Marc
McKenzie
396
Honda
CRF450
450
09
Craig
Scott
62
Honda
Crf
450
2009
Wilson
Woods
791
Suzuki
RMZ
450
2018
Will
Young
35
Husqvarna
FS
450
2018
Displaying 1 - 14 of 14

Junior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Clive
Banks
17
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Richard
Boyd
26
Yamaha
R3
320
2017
Andrin
Carr
11
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Daniel
Coster
81
KTM
RC390
380
2015
Nixon
Frost
99
Yamaha
150
150
1
Timothy
Gray
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Scott
Hawkes
97
Yamaha
R3
321
2017
Tristin
Ireland
23
KTM
Rc390
375
2014
Regan
MacRae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
15
Suzuki
Gixxer 150
150
2019
Jacob
Markham-Barrett
16
KTM
rc390
390
2104
Greg
Percival
79
Yamaha
R3
325
2016
Carlos
Phillips
41
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2019
Cody
Sanders
11
Kawasaki
Ninja
300
2014
Dion
Tornquist
65
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Nerissa
Wintle
34
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2019
Displaying 1 - 16 of 16

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Barry
Long
Thunderbike Senior
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Craig
Coulam
F1
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Sloan
Frost
F1
6
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2009
Alastair
Hoogenboezem
F1
43
Yamaha
R1M
1000
2021
Grahame
Jarratt
F1
67
Honda
CBR 1000 RR
1000
2017
Nigel
Shaw
F1
27
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Ben
Tippins
F1
61
Kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
Brett
Uncles
F1
77
Suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
SJ
Cavell
F2
41
Honda
CBR-RR
600
2021
Luca
Durning
F2
12
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Dean
Harrison
F2
24
Yamaha
R6
600
2008
Haydon
Klenner
F2
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Todd
Ackroyd
F1, F1 BEARS
98
Ducati
999S
998
2003
Andrew
Coster
F1, F1 BEARS
42
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2010
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
isaac
Markham-barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Jeff
Rogerson
F1, F1 BEARS
148
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Ben
Carter
F2 BEARS, F2
95
Triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
James
Rogers
F2 BEARS, F2
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Todd
Ackroyd
F3
98
Yamaha
FZR400R
400
1989
Paul
Barber
F3
23
Ducati
750SS
750
2001
Eyal
BenEzra
F3
279
Yamaha
FZR
400
1989
Richard
Boyd
F3
26
Yamaha
R3
320
2017
Timothy
Gray
F3
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
David
Hill
F3
61
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2018
Karl
Hooper
F3
56
Honda
RSZF 450
450
2018
Jacob
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
KTM
rc390
390
2014
Chris
Osborne
F3
27
Viper
Ozzy 450R
450
2010
Greg
Percival
F3
79
Yamaha
R3
325
2016
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Harrison
Senior
F3
16
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2019
Cole
Williams
F3
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Kieren
Oneill
ThunderBike Intermediate
18
Honda
VFR
400
1990
Chris
Beames
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Tim
Fraser
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Suzuki
GSX400X Impulse
400
1986
Chris
Burt
F3, Pro Twins
7
Suzuki
SV650
650
2019
Morgan
Proctor
F3, Pro Twins
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Dok
Van Der Leij
F3, Pro Twins
77
Suzuki
Sv650
649
2019
Rob
Edwards
Pro Twins, F3
50
Suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Tim
Rattray
Pro Twins, F3
70
Suzuki
SV
650
2020
Jason
Trueman
Pro Twins, F3
311
Hyosung
GT650R
650
2012
Esmond
Williams
Pro Twins, F3
47
Suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Displaying 1 - 23 of 23

Round Two, Sunday 24th April 2022 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Todd
Ackroyd
98
Ducati
999S
998
2003
Ronan
Bullock
99
Suzuki
Gsxr 1000
1000
2007
SJ
Cavell
41
Honda
CBR-RR
600
2021
Rogan
Chandler
15
Suzuki
600
600
2021
Anthony
Clarke
256
Yamaha
Fzr
600
1989
Andrew
Coster
42
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2010
Craig
Coulam
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Luca
Durning
12
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Dean
Harrison
24
Yamaha
R6
600
2008
Raymond
Herdman
358
Suzuki
Gsxr750m
749
1991
Haydon
Klenner
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Jordan
Leslie
688
Honda
Cbr600rr
599
2009
Leslie
Levendal
33
Suzuki
GSXR 1000
1000
2017
Barry
Long
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
isaac
Markham-barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Patrick
Martin
88
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2015
justin
Maunder
27
Suzuki
Gsxr
600
2014
Morgan
McLaren-Wood
3
Suzuki
GSRX600
600
2016
Marcus
Read-Bloomfield
44
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Ian
Reed
31
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2011
Luke
Riley
68
Kawasaki
ZX6R
600
2016
James
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Jeff
Rogerson
148
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Luke
Ryder
45
Triumph
R
675
2013
Glen
Skachill
47
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Hamish
Tarr
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2011
Dillon
Telford
20
MV Agusta
F3
675
2014
Ben
Tippins
61
Kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
brett
Uncles
77
Suzuki
Gsxr k5
1000
2005
Displaying 1 - 30 of 30

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Todd
Ackroyd
98
Yamaha
FZR400R
400
1989
Chris
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Eyal
BenEzra
279
Yamaha
FZR400
400
1989
Andrin
Carr
11
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Dave
Christensen
71
Ducati
Monster
696
2010
Phillip
Duthie
174
Ducati
Monster
696
2008
Rob
Edwards
50
Suzuki
Sv
650
2096
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Dave
Fellows
14
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Tim
Fraser
21
Suzuki
GSX400X Impulse
400
1986
Karl
Hooper
56
Honda
RSZF 450
450
2018
Darrick
Kattenberg
69
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eddie
Kattenberg
21
Honda
Cbr600f3 1995
600
1995
Tyler
King
28
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
vaughan
maine
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Nick
Olson
42
Suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Kieren
Oneill
18
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2007
Chris
Osborne
27
Viper
Ozzy 450R
450
2010
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Uriah
Ryken
37
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Harrison
Senior
16
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
701
2019
Donald
Standen
86
Kawasaki
Z650
650
2018
Bruce
Telford
20
Aprilia
RS 660
660
2021
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXr450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 24 of 24

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Roger
Bland
822
Suzuki
RMZ
450
2010
JAMES
CLARKE
10
Honda
CRF450R
450
2018
Timothy
Gray
71
KTM
Sxf
450
2016
Nick
Howe
37
Aprilia
Sxv450
449
2006
mike
kyle
210
Husqvarna
FS450
450
2015
Alex
Luff scott
622
Honda
Crf
250
2002
Duncan
McIntyre
174
Husqvarna
FS
450
2017
Mark
Oliver
75
Gas Gas
WhipCrack
450
2009
Craig
Scott
62
Honda
Crf
450
2009
Will
Young
35
Husqvarna
FS
450
2018
Displaying 1 - 10 of 10

Junior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Clive
Banks
17
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Richard
Boyd
26
Yamaha
YZFR3
320
2017
Andrin
Carr
11
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Daniel
Coster
81
KTM
RC390
380
2015
Timothy
Gray
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Scott
Hawkes
97
Yamaha
R3
321
2017
Tristin
Ireland
23
KTM
Rc390
390
2014
Tyler
King
28
Yamaha
R15
150
2020
Regan
MacRae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
15
Suzuki
Gixxer 150 Snail
150
2019
Jacob
Markham-Barrett
16
KTM
rc390
390
2104
Luke
Martin
75
Honda
CBR
250
1989
Greg
Percival
79
Yamaha
R3
325
2016
Carlos
Phillips
41
Suzuki
Gixxer 150
150
2019
Cody
Sanders
11
Kawasaki
Ninja
300
2014
Dion
Tornquist
65
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Brendon
Vesty
46
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Displaying 1 - 17 of 17

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Raymond
Herdman
Thunderbike Senior
358
Suzuki
Gsxr750m
749
1991
Barry
Long
Thunderbike Senior
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Ronan
Bullock
F1
99
Suzuki
Gsxr 1000
1000
2007
Craig
Coulam
F1
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Leslie
Levendal
F1
33
Suzuki
GSXR 1000
1000
2017
Patrick
Martin
F1
88
Suzuki
Gsxr
1000
2015
Morgan
McLaren-Wood
F1
3
Suzuki
GSRX600
600
2016
Ben
Tippins
F1
61
Kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
brett
Uncles
F1
77
Suzuki
Gsxr k5
1000
2005
SJ
Cavell
F2
41
Honda
CBR-RR
600
2021
Rogan
Chandler
F2
15
Suzuki
600
600
2021
Luca
Durning
F2
12
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Dean
Harrison
F2
24
Yamaha
R6
600
2008
Haydon
Klenner
F2
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Jordan
Leslie
F2
688
Honda
Cbr600rr
599
2009
justin
Maunder
F2
27
Suzuki
Gsxr
600
2014
Marcus
Read-Bloomfield
F2
44
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Ian
Reed
F2
31
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2011
Luke
Riley
F2
68
Kawasaki
ZX6R
600
2016
Todd
Ackroyd
F1, F1 BEARS
98
Ducati
999S
998
2003
Andrew
Coster
F1, F1 BEARS
42
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2010
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
isaac
Markham-barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Jeff
Rogerson
F1, F1 BEARS
148
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Glen
Skachill
F1, F1 BEARS
47
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Luke
Ryder
F2, F2 BEARS
45
Triumph
R
675
2013
Dillon
Telford
F2, F2 BEARS
20
MV Agusta
F3
675
2014
Hamish
Tarr
F1 BEARS, F1
78
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2011
James
Rogers
F2 BEARS, F2
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Displaying 1 - 29 of 29

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Richard
Boyd
F3
26
Yamaha
YZFR3
320
2017
Dave
Christensen
F3
71
Ducati
Monster
696
2010
Timothy
Gray
F3
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Karl
Hooper
F3
56
Honda
RSZF 450
450
2018
Tyler
King
F3
28
Yamaha
R3
300
2020
Jacob
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
KTM
rc390
390
2014
Nick
Olson
F3
42
Suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Chris
Osborne
F3
27
Viper
Ozzy 450R
450
2010
Greg
Percival
F3
79
Yamaha
R3
325
2016
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Harrison
Senior
F3
16
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
701
2019
Brendon
Vesty
F3
46
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Cole
Williams
F3
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Anthony
Clarke
ThunderBike Intermediate
256
Yamaha
Fzr
600
1989
Eddie
Kattenberg
ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Honda
Cbr600f3
600
1995
Kieren
Oneill
ThunderBike Intermediate
18
Honda
VFR
400
1990
Todd
Ackroyd
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
98
Yamaha
FZR400R
400
1989
Chris
Beames
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Tim
Fraser
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Suzuki
GSX400X Impulse
400
1986
Rob E
EDWARDS
F3, Pro Twins
76
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Darrick
Kattenberg
F3, Pro Twins
69
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Eyal
BenEzra
ThunderBike Intermediate, F3
279
Yamaha
FZR400
400
1989
Phillip
Duthie
Pro Twins, F3
174
Ducati
Monster
696
2008
Rob
Edwards
Pro Twins, F3
50
Suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Dave
Fellows
Pro Twins, F3
14
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
vaughan
maine
Pro Twins, F3
49
Suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Morgan
Proctor
Pro Twins, F3
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Bruce
Telford
Pro Twins, F3
20
Aprilia
RS 660
660
2021
Displaying 1 - 28 of 28

Round Three, Saturday 21st May 2022 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
paul
brown
145
Yamaha
fzr
600
1989
Ronan
Bullock
99
Suzuki
GSXR 1000
1000
2007
Ben
Carter
95
Triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
Rogan
Chandler
15
Suzuki
600
600
2021
Andrew
Coster
42
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2010
Craig
Coulam
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Shanon
Dellow
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Luca
Durning
12
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Dale
Finch
17
Kawasaki
Zx10r
1000
2021
Dean
Harrison
24
Yamaha
R6
600
2008
Ashton
Hughes
92
Yamaha
R6
600
2020
Hayden
Klenner
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Barry
Long
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
isaac
Markham-barrett
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Morgan
McLaren-Wood
3
Suzuki
GSRX600
600
2016
Marcus
Read-Bloomfield
44
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Ian
Reed
31
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2011
Luke
Riley
68
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2011
James
Rogers
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Jeff
Rogerson
148
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Ben
Tippins
61
Kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
brett
Uncles
77
Suzuki
Gsxr k5
1000
2005
Displaying 1 - 23 of 23

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Chris
Beames
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Andrin
Carr
11
Yamaha
R3
300
2017
Kerry
Chapman
43
Kawasaki
ER6
650
2006
Rob E
EDWARDS
76
Aprilia
RS 660
660
2021
Rob
Edwards
50
Suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Tim
Fraser
21
Suzuki
GSX400X Impulse
400
1986
George
Gaisford
142
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
David
Hill
61
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2018
Karl
Hooper
56
Honda
RSZF 450
450
2018
Ashton
Hughes
91
Honda
NSR
250
1991
Darrick
Kattenberg
69
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Kieren
Oneill
18
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2007
Chris
Osborne
27
Viper
Ozzy 450R
450
2010
Morgan
Proctor
60
Suzuki
SV650
659
2008
Uriah
Ryken
37
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Peter
Sales
76
Triumph
T100R
599
1967
Harrison
Senior
16
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
701
2019
Cole
Williams
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
JAMES
CLARKE
10
Honda
CRF450R
450
2018
Timothy
Gray
71
KTM
Sxf
450
2016
mike
kyle
210
Husqvarna
FS450
450
2015
Alex
Luff scott
622
Honda
Crf
450
2002
Duncan
McIntyre
174
Husqvarna
FS
450
2017
Mark
Oliver
75
Honda
CRF (F for FAST BABY)
450
2009
Craig
Scott
62
Honda
Crf
450
2009
Will
Young
35
Husqvarna
FS
450
2018
Displaying 1 - 8 of 8

Junior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Clive
Banks
17
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Richard
Boyd
26
Yamaha
YZFR3
320
2017
Andrin
Carr
11
Suzuki
Gixxer
150
2017
Ben
Carter
95
KTM
RC250
250
2018
Daniel
Coster
81
KTM
RC390
380
2015
Timothy
Gray
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
Scott
Hawkes
97
Yamaha
R3
321
2017
Tyler
King
28
Arctic Cat
Yamaha R3
300
2021
Rhys
Lindsay
42
KTM
Rc
390
2015
Regan
MacRae
72
Yamaha
R3
321
2018
Keiran
Mair
15
Suzuki
Gixxer Snail
150
2017
James
Mair
20
KTM
RC390
390
2015
Jacob
Markham-Barrett
16
KTM
rc390
390
2104
Luke
Martin
57
Honda
CBR
250
1989
Greg
Percival
79
Yamaha
R3
325
2016
Carlos
Phillips
41
Suzuki
Gixxer 150
150
2019
Cody
Sanders
11
Kawasaki
Ninja
300
2014
Brendon
Vesty
46
Yamaha
R3
321
2016
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Barry
Long
Thunderbike Senior
47
Ducati
900ss
900
1989
Ronan
Bullock
F1
99
Suzuki
GSXR 1000
1000
2007
Craig
Coulam
F1
65
Suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2017
Shanon
Dellow
F1
222
Suzuki
GSXR
1000
2008
Dale
Finch
F1
17
Kawasaki
Zx10r
1000
2021
Morgan
McLaren-Wood
F1
3
Suzuki
GSRX600
600
2016
Ben
Tippins
F1
61
Kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
brett
Uncles
F1
77
Suzuki
Gsxr k5
1000
2005
paul
brown
F2
145
Yamaha
fzr
600
1989
Rogan
Chandler
F2
15
Suzuki
600
600
2021
Luca
Durning
F2
12
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Dean
Harrison
F2
24
Yamaha
R6
600
2008
Ashton
Hughes
F2
92
Yamaha
R6
600
2020
Hayden
Klenner
F2
11
Yamaha
R6
600
2007
Marcus
Read-Bloomfield
F2
44
Yamaha
R6
600
2012
Ian
Reed
F2
31
Suzuki
GSXR
600
2011
Andrew
Coster
F1, F1 BEARS
42
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2010
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
BMW
s1000rr
999
2017
isaac
Markham-barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
26
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2017
Luke
Riley
F1, F1 BEARS
68
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2011
Jeff
Rogerson
F1, F1 BEARS
148
BMW
S1000RR
1000
2015
Ben
Carter
F2 BEARS, F2
95
Triumph
Daytona675
675
2006
James
Rogers
F2 BEARS, F2
166
Triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Displaying 1 - 23 of 23

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Richard
Boyd
F3
26
Yamaha
YZF R3
320
2017
Timothy
Gray
F3
71
Yamaha
R3
321
2015
David
Hill
F3
61
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2018
Karl
Hooper
F3
56
Honda
RSZF 450
450
2018
Tyler
King
F3
28
Victory
R3
300
2021
Rhys
Lindsay
F3
42
KTM
Rc
390
2015
Jacob
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
KTM
rc390
390
2014
Luke
Martin
F3
57
Honda
CBR
250
1989
Chris
Osborne
F3
27
Viper
Ozzy 450R
450
2010
Greg
Percival
F3
79
Yamaha
R3
325
2016
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
Suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Harrison
Senior
F3
16
Husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
701
2019
Cole
Williams
F3
43
Suzuki
GSXR450
450
2010
George
Gaisford
ThunderBike Intermediate
142
Kawasaki
KR1S
250
1989
Kieren
Oneill
ThunderBike Intermediate
18
Honda
VFR
400
1990
Chris
Beames
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
900
Honda
NC30
399
1989
Tim
Fraser
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
21
Suzuki
GSX400X Impulse
400
1986
Rob E
EDWARDS
F3, Pro Twins
76
Aprilia
RS660
660
2021
Rob
Edwards
Pro Twins, F3
50
Suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Darrick
Kattenberg
Pro Twins, F3
69
Suzuki
SV
650
2003
Morgan
Proctor
Pro Twins, F3
60
Suzuki
SV650
650
2008
Displaying 1 - 21 of 21