Submitted 2021 Race Entries

Keen to see who’s submitted what entries into which classes of the 2021 TSS Motorcycles Road Racing Series so far?  Keen to see who your competition is  Then look no further!

Each class is limited to 40 riders.


Note:

Entry fees paid by bank transfer are not considered confirmed until payment has been received.  Your entry appearing here is not a confirmation that your entry is secured if we have not yet received your payment.

Only entries submitted online will appear here.


Round 2 Entries
Round 3 Entries
Round 4 Entries

Round Two, Sunday 28th March 2021 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Curtis
Boyd
26
mv-agusta
F3
675
2014
Ben
Carter
95
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
Rogan
Chandler
15
triumph
Daytona
675
2017
Craig
Coulam
65
kawasaki
ZX10R
1000
2013
Sean
De Jager
11
mv-agusta
F4
1000
2010
Quinten
De Jager
35
suzuki
GSXR
600
2007
Luca
Durning
12
suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Adam
Durning
21
yamaha
R6
600
2017
Timothy
Gray
71
kawasaki
ZX10r
999
2012
Tony
Greig
59
suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2005
Blane
Hannah
66
suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Dean
Harrison
24
yamaha
R6
600
2008
Jason
Holton
52
yamaha
R6
600
2013
Grahame
Jarratt
176
ktm
Superduke 1290R
1290
2018
Stephen
Leggett
79
aprilia
RSV4 RF
1000
2016
Barry
Long
47
ducati
ss900
983
1989
James
Manning
13
honda
CBR600RR
599
2012
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2017
Justin
Maunder
27
suzuki
Gsxr 600
600
2015
David
Neal
43
honda
CBR600RR
599
2008
Ben
Nikolaison
94
kawasaki
ZX6R
599
2009
Chance
Oliver
36
triumph
Daytona
675
2006
James
Rogers
166
triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Jeff
Rogerson
148
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2015
Tony
Sellars
12
triumph
Daytona
675
2012
Nigel
Shaw
47
suzuki
GSXR
1000
2004
Glen
Skachill
47
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2016
michael
sorensen
54
suzuki
GSX R 1000
999
2017
Hamish
Tarr
78
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2011
Dillon
Telford
20
aprilia
RSV4
1000
2017
Malcolm
Thomson
80
triumph
Daytona
675
2008
James
Thomson
65
triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Ben
Tippins
54
kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
Brett
Uncles
200
suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
Stu
Wright
69
aprilia
rsv1000r
1000
2003
Displaying 1 - 35 of 35

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
23
ducati
750
750
2001
Robyn
Edwards
50
suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Sarah
Elliot
31
suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Robert
Grover
44
kawasaki
XRKR1
500
1989
Steve
Hirst
41
suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Mark
Hodson
71
suzuki
SV650 or RGV250
650
2017
Karl
Kampenhout
85
suzuki
SV650
650
2005
Darrick
Kattenberg
66
suzuki
Sv
650
2003
Tim
Kendall
621
honda
CBR
600
1989
Vaughan
Maine
49
suzuki
Sv650
650
2003
Wayne
Mantell
68
aprilia
RSV550
550
2008
Jon
Medlin
20
suzuki
sv
650
2003
Nick
Olson
42
suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Chris
Osborne
27
terminator
Ozzy 450R
450
1927
Uriah
Ryken
36
suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Donald
Standen
86
kawasaki
Z650
650
2017
Cole
Williams
43
suzuki
GSX R 450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 17 of 17

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
James
Clarke
10
honda
CRF450R
450
2018
Rhys
Frearson
741
honda
CRF
450
2012
Tony
Hirini
40
honda
CRF450R
450
2020
Alex
Luff Scott
622
honda
crf
450
2002
John
Oliver
15
honda
CRF
450
2008
Craig
Scott
62
honda
crf
450
2009
Wilson
Woods
791
suzuki
RMZ
450
2018
Will
Young
245
honda
CRF
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 8 of 8

Junior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Clive
Banks
17
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Turiana
Banks
13
yamaha
R3
320
2017
Richard
Boyd
26
yamaha
R3
320
2017
Luca
Durning
21
yamaha
R3
321
2020
Oliver
Fuhrer
73
yamaha
YZF-R3
321
2020
Carlos
Goldsworthy
99
kawasaki
Ninja 300
300
2014
Timothy
Gray
71
yamaha
r3
321
2015
Campbell
Grayling
58
yamaha
R3
300
2017
Scott
Hawkes
97
yamaha
YZF R3
321
2017
Zac
Husson
89
yamaha
YZF R3
321
2016
Tristin
Ireland
23
ktm
rc390
390
2014
Leon
Jacobs
77
yamaha
R3
320
2017
Cameron
Leslie
97
ktm
RC390
370
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
26
ktm
RC390
390
2015
jacob
Markham-Barrett
16
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Ramsey
Murray
7
hyosung
Gt250r
250
2016
Cody
Sanders
17
kawasaki
ninja
300
2014
Anthony
Starr
24
ktm
Rc390
390
2016
Dion
Tornquist
29
aprilia
RS
125
1234
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Craig
Coulam
F1
65
kawasaki
ZX10R
1000
2013
Timothy
Gray
F1
71
kawasaki
zx10r
999
2012
Tony
Greig
F1
59
suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2005
michael
sorensen
F1
54
suzuki
GSX R 1000
999
2017
Dillon
Telford
F1
20
aprilia
RSV4
1000
2017
Ben
Tippins
F1
54
kawasaki
ZX10
1000
2012
Brett
Uncles
F1
200
suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
Luca
Durning
F2
12
suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Adam
Durning
F2
21
yamaha
R6
600
2017
Blane
Hannah
F2
66
suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Dean
Harrison
F2
24
yamaha
R6
600
2008
Jason
Holton
F2
52
yamaha
R6
600
2013
James
Manning
F2
13
honda
CBR600RR
599
2012
Justin
Maunder
F2
27
suzuki
Gsxr 600
600
2015
David
Neal
F2
43
honda
CBR600RR
599
2008
Ben
Nikolaison
F2
94
kawasaki
ZX6R
599
2009
Malcolm
Thomson
F2 BEARS
80
triumph
Daytona
675
2008
James
Thomson
F2 BEARS
65
triumph
Daytona
675
2008
Grahame
Jarratt
F1, F1 BEARS
176
ktm
Superduke 1290 R
1290
2018
Stephen
Leggett
F1, F1 BEARS
79
aprilia
RSV4RF
1000
2016
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2017
Jeff
Rogerson
F1, F1 BEARS
148
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2015
Glen
Skachill
F1, F1 BEARS
47
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2016
Hamish
Tarr
F1, F1 BEARS
78
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2011
Stu
Wright
F1, F1 BEARS
69
aprilia
rsvr
1000
2003
Curtis
Boyd
F2, F2 BEARS
26
mv-agusta
F3
675
2014
Ben
Carter
F2, F2 BEARS
95
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
Rogan
Chandler
F2, F2 BEARS
15
triumph
Daytona
675
2017
Chance
Oliver
F2, F2 BEARS
36
triumph
Daytona
675
2006
James
Rogers
F2, F2 BEARS
166
triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Tony
Sellars
F2, F2 BEARS
12
triumph
Daytona
675
2012
Barry
Long
F1 BEARS, Thunderbike Senior
47
ducati
ss900
983
1989
Displaying 1 - 32 of 32

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
F3
23
ducati
750
750
2001
Rhys
Frearson
F3
741
honda
CRF
450
2012
Oliver
Fuhrer
F3
73
yamaha
YZF-R3
321
2020
Tony
Hirini
F3
40
honda
CRF450R
450
2020
Steve
Hirst
F3
41
suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Cameron
Leslie
F3
87
ktm
RC390
370
2017
jacob
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Nick
Olson
F3
42
suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Chris
Osborne
F3
27
terminator
Ozzy 450R
450
1927
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Cole
Williams
F3
43
suzuki
GSX R 450
450
2010
Mark
Hodson
ThunderBike Intermediate
71
suzuki
RGV250
250
1988
Tim
Kendall
ThunderBike Intermediate
621
honda
CBR
400
1989
Karl
Kampenhout
Pro Twins
85
suzuki
Sv650
650
2005
Darrick
Kattenberg
Pro Twins
66
suzuki
Sv
650
2003
Vaughan
Maine
Pro Twins
49
suzuki
Sv650
650
2003
Robyn
Edwards
F3, Pro Twins
50
suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Sarah
Elliot
F3, Pro Twins
31
suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Wayne
Mantell
F3, Pro Twins
68
aprilia
RSV550
550
2008
Jon
Medlin
F3, Pro Twins
20
suzuki
sv
650
2003
Displaying 1 - 20 of 20

Round Three, Sunday 25th April 2021 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Malcolm
Bielski
74
suzuki
GSXR
1000
2016
Craig
Coulam
65
kawasaki
ZX10R
1000
2013
Sean
De Jager
11
mv-agusta
F4
1000
2010
Quinetn
De Jager
35
suzuki
GSXR
600
2007
aaron
dempsey
99
suzuki
GSXR600
600
2014
Adam
Durning
21
yamaha
R6
600
2017
Luca
Durning
12
suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Steven
Gregg
71
honda
Morowaki CBR
599
2005
Tony
Greig
59
suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2005
Blane
Hannah
66
suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Raymond
Herdman
358
ducati
999
999
2002
Jason
Holton
52
yamaha
R6
600
2013
Stephen
Leggett
79
aprilia
RSV4 RF
1000
2016
Perry
Lett
15
suzuki
GSXR
750
1997
Barry
Long
47
ducati
ss900
983
1989
James
Manning
13
honda
CBR600RR
599
2012
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2017
justin
Maunder
27
suzuki
Gsxr 600
600
2015
David
Neal
43
honda
CBR600RR
600
2008
Ben
Nikolaison
94
kawasaki
ZX6R
599
2009
Chance
Oliver
36
triumph
Daytona
675
2006
James
Rogers
166
triumph
Triumph
675
2015
Jeff
Rogerson
148
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2015
Luke
Ryder
45
triumph
Streetfighter Daytona
675
2013
Tony
Sellars
12
triumph
Daytona
675
2012
Nigel
Shaw
147
suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2004
Glen
Skachill
47
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2018
michael
sorensen
54
suzuki
GSX R 1000
999
2017
Hamish
Tarr
78
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2011
Jo
Taylor
17
mv-agusta
F3 675
675
2017
Malcolm
Thomson
80
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2008
James
Thomson
65
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2008
Ben
Tippins
54
kawasaki
Zx10
1000
2012
Brett
Uncles
200
suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
Stu
Wright
69
aprilia
rsv r
1000
2002
Displaying 1 - 35 of 35

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
23
ducati
750
750
2001
Chris
Beames
900
honda
VFR400 NC30
399
1989
Rob
Edwards
50
suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Sarah
Elliot
31
suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Robert
Grover
44
kawasaki
KXR
500
1989
David
Hill
61
husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2019
Steve
Hirst
41
suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Mark
Hodson
71
suzuki
SV650 or RGV250
650
2017
Kenneth
Jestin
773
honda
NC30
399
1989
Darrick
Kattenberg
66
suzuki
Sv
650
2003
Tim
Kendall
621
honda
CBR
600
1989
Wayne
Mantell
68
aprilia
RSV550
550
2008
Jon
Medlin
20
suzuki
sv
650
2003
Nick
Olson
42
suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Chris
Osborne
27
terminator
Ozzy 450R
450
1927
Uriah
Ryken
36
suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Colin
Terry
63
suzuki
Sv650
650
2019
Cole
Williams
43
suzuki
GSXr 450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Roger
Bland
822
suzuki
RMZ
450
2010
JAMES
CLARKE
10
honda
CRF450R
450
2018
Tony
Hirini
40
honda
CRF450R
450
2020
Alex
Luff scott
622
honda
crf
450
2002
Duncan
McIntyre
174
husqvarna
FS 450
450
2017
Dan
O connell
306
husqvarna
Fs450
450
2016
Will
Young
245
honda
CRF
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 7 of 7

Junior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Clive
Banks
17
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Turiana
Banks
13
yamaha
R3
320
2017
Turiana
Banks
13
yamaha
R3
320
2017
Shane
De Jager
11
ktm
RC250
250
2017
Lucy
Dowman
21
yamaha
R3
321
2020
Luca
Durning
21
yamaha
R3
321
2020
Lloyd
Dyer
5
kawasaki
KRR150
150
2000
Oliver
Fuhrer
73
yamaha
YZF-R3
321
2020
Carlos
Goldsworthy
99
kawasaki
Ninja 300
300
2014
Scott
Hawkes
97
yamaha
YZF R3
321
2017
Tristin
Ireland
23
ktm
RC
390
2014
Leon
Jacobs
77
arctic-cat
R3
320
2017
jacob
Markham-Barrett
16
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
26
ktm
RC390
390
2015
Andrew
Sainsbury
46
hyosung
GT250
250
2006
Anthony
Starr
24
ktm
Rc390
390
2016
Dion
Tornquist
29
aprilia
rs125
125
2012
Esmond
Williams
47
yamaha
Yzf-r3
321
2015
Nerissa
Wintle
34
suzuki
Gixxer 150
150
2017
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Malcolm
Bielski
F1
74
suzuki
GSXR
1000
2016
Craig
Coulam
F1
65
kawasaki
ZX10R
1000
2013
Tony
Greig
F1
59
suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2005
Perry
Lett
F1
15
suzuki
GSXR
750
1997
Glen
Skachill
F1
47
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2018
michael
sorensen
F1
54
suzuki
GSX R 1000
999
2017
Ben
Tippins
F1
54
kawasaki
ZX10
1000
2012
Brett
Uncles
F1
200
suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
aaron
dempsey
F2
99
suzuki
gsxr600
600
2014
Adam
Durning
F2
21
yamaha
R6
600
2017
Luca
Durning
F2
12
suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Steven
Gregg
F2
71
honda
Morowaki CBR
599
2005
Blane
Hannah
F2
66
suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Jason
Holton
F2
52
yamaha
R6
600
2013
James
Manning
F2
13
honda
CBR600RR
599
2012
justin
Maunder
F2
27
suzuki
Gsxr 600
600
2015
David
Neal
F2
43
honda
CBR600RR
600
2008
Ben
Nikolaison
F2
94
kawasaki
ZX6R
599
2009
Raymond
Herdman
F1, F1 BEARS
358
ducati
999
999
2002
Stephen
Leggett
F1, F1 BEARS
79
aprilia
RSV4RF
1000
2016
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2017
Jeff
Rogerson
F1, F1 BEARS
148
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2015
Stu
Wright
F1, F1 BEARS
69
aprilia
rsvr
1000
2002
Chance
Oliver
F2, F2 BEARS
36
triumph
Daytona
675
2006
Tony
Sellars
F2, F2 BEARS
12
triumph
Daytona
675
2012
Barry
Long
F1 BEARS, Thunderbike Senior
47
ducati
ss900
983
1989
Hamish
Tarr
F1 BEARS, F1
78
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2011
James
Rogers
F2 BEARS, F2
166
triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Luke
Ryder
F2 BEARS, F2
45
triumph
Streetfighter Daytona
675
2013
Malcolm
Thomson
F2 BEARS, F2
80
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2008
James
Thomson
F2 BEARS, F2
65
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2008
Displaying 1 - 31 of 31

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
F3
23
ducati
750
750
2001
David
Hill
F3
61
husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2019
Steve
Hirst
F3
41
suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Leon
Jacobs
F3
77
arctic-cat
R3
320
2017
jacob
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Nick
Olson
F3
42
suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Chris
Osborne
F3
27
terminator
Ozzy 450R
450
1927
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Cole
Williams
F3
43
suzuki
GSXR 450
450
2010
Mark
Hodson
ThunderBike Intermediate
71
suzuki
RGV250
250
1988
Tim
Kendall
ThunderBike Intermediate
621
honda
CBR
400
1989
Chris
Beames
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
900
honda
VFR400 NC30
399
1989
Kenneth
Jestin
F3, ThunderBike Intermediate
773
honda
NC30
399
1989
Rob
Edwards
F3, Pro Twins
50
suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Sarah
Elliot
F3, Pro Twins
31
suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Jon
Medlin
F3, Pro Twins
20
suzuki
sv
650
2003
Colin
Terry
F3, Pro Twins
63
suzuki
Sv650
650
2019
Darrick
Kattenberg
Pro Twins, F3
66
suzuki
Sv
650
2003
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18

Round Four, Saturday 22nd May 2021 – Manfeild

Trophy Entries

Senior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Ben
Carter
95
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
Rogan
Chandler
15
triumph
675
675
2018
Craig
Coulam
65
kawasaki
ZX10R
1000
2013
Sean
De jager
11
mv-agusta
F4
1000
2010
aaron
dempsey
99
yamaha
r6
600
2014
Luca
Durning
12
suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Adam
Durning
21
yamaha
R6
600
2017
Brett
Fullerton
156
kawasaki
ZXR750
750
1989
Timothy
Gray
71
kawasaki
ZX10r
999
2012
Blane
Hannah
66
suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Evan
Hansen
99
yamaha
R6
600
2009
Dean
Harrison
24
yamaha
R6
600
2008
Raymond
Herdman
358
ducati
999 testastretta
999
2002
Jason
Holton
52
yamaha
R6
600
2013
Stephen
Leggett
79
aprilia
RSV4 RF
1000
2016
Barry
Long
47
ducati
ss900
983
1989
James
Manning
13
honda
CBR600RR
599
2012
Richard
Markham-Barrett
19
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2017
Justin
Maunder
27
suzuki
Gsxr 600
600
2015
David
Neal
43
honda
CBR600RR
600
2008
Ben
Nikolaison
94
kawasaki
ZX6R
599
2009
Chance
Oliver
36
triumph
Daytona
675
2006
James
Rogers
166
triumph
Triumph
675
2015
Jeff
Rogerson
148
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2015
Tony
Sellars
12
triumph
Daytona
675
2012
Nigel
Shaw
147
suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2004
Michael
Sorensen
54
suzuki
Suzuki GSX R
1000
2017
Hamish
Tarr
78
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2011
Brett
Uncles
200
suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
Stu
Wright
69
aprilia
rsv
1000
2009
Displaying 1 - 30 of 30

Intermediate Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Bryan
Ashdown
53
suzuki
Sv650
650
2006
Paul
Barber
23
ducati
750
750
2001
Quinten
De Jager
35
suzuki
GSXR
600
2007
Rob
Edwards
50
suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Sarah
Elliot
31
suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Robert
Grover
44
kawasaki
KXR
500
1989
David
Hill
61
husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2018
Steve
Hirst
41
suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Mark
Hodson
71
suzuki
SV650 or RGV250
650
2017
Tim
Kendall
621
honda
CBR
600
1989
Wayne
Mantell
68
aprilia
RSV550
550
2008
Jon
Medlin
20
suzuki
sv
650
2003
Nick
Olson
42
suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Chris
Osborne
27
terminator
Ozzy 450R
450
1927
Uriah
Ryken
36
suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Donald
Standen
86
kawasaki
Z650
650
2018
Colin
Terry
63
suzuki
Sv650
650
2017
Cole
Williams
43
suzuki
GSX-R 450
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18

Motard Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Roger
Bland
822
suzuki
RMZ
450
2010
JAMES
CLARKE
10
honda
CRF450R
450
2018
Brett
Fullerton
167
husqvarna
FC450
450
2016
Alex
Luff scott
622
honda
crf
450
2002
Duncan
McIntyre
174
husqvarna
FS450
450
2017
Dan
O connell
306
husqvarna
Fs450
450
2016
Mark
Oliver
75
honda
CRF
450
2009
Daniel
Walker
961
aprilia
Sxv
450
2013
Will
Young
245
honda
CRF
450
2010
Displaying 1 - 9 of 9

Junior Trophy

First NameLast NameRace #MakeModelCCYear
Clive
Banks
17
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Turiana
Banks
13
yamaha
R3
320
2017
Richard
Boyd
26
yamaha
R3
300
2017
Ben
Carter
51
suzuki
Gsx150
150
2018
Shane
De Jager
11
ktm
RC250
250
2018
Lucy
Dowman
21
yamaha
R3
321
2020
Luca
Durning
21
yamaha
R3
321
2020
Carlos
Goldsworthy
99
kawasaki
Ninja 300
300
2014
Timothy
Gray
71
yamaha
r3
321
2015
Scott
Hawkes
97
yamaha
YZF R3
321
2017
Leon
Jacobs
77
yamaha
R3
320
2017
Isaac
Markham-Barrett
26
ktm
RC390
390
2015
jacob
Markham-Barrett
16
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Ramsey
Murray
7
hyosung
Gt250r
250
2016
Carlos
Phillips
41
suzuki
Gixxer 150
150
2019
Cody
Sanders
17
kawasaki
ninja
300
2014
Dion
Tornquist
29
aprilia
Rs125
125
2012
Nerissa
Wintle
34
suzuki
Gixxer 150
150
2017
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18

Sprint Cup Entries

Senior Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Craig
Coulam
F1
65
kawasaki
ZX10R
1000
2013
Timothy
Gray
F1
71
kawasaki
zx10r
999
2012
Nigel
Shaw
F1
147
suzuki
GSXR1000
1000
2004
Michael
Sorensen
F1
54
suzuki
GSXR
1000
2017
Brett
Uncles
F1
200
suzuki
gsxr
1000
2005
aaron
dempsey
F2
99
yamaha
r6
600
2014
Luca
Durning
F2
12
suzuki
GSXR
600
2017
Adam
Durning
F2
21
yamaha
R6
600
2017
Blane
Hannah
F2
66
suzuki
Gsxr600
600
2010
Evan
Hansen
F2
99
yamaha
R6
600
2009
Dean
Harrison
F2
24
yamaha
R6
600
2008
Jason
Holton
F2
52
yamaha
R6
600
2013
James
Manning
F2
13
honda
CBR600RR
599
2012
Justin
Maunder
F2
27
suzuki
Gsxr 600
600
2015
David
Neal
F2
43
honda
CBR600RR
600
2008
Ben
Nikolaison
F2
94
kawasaki
ZX6R
599
2009
Raymond
Herdman
F1, F1 BEARS
358
ducati
999 testastretta
999
2002
Stephen
Leggett
F1, F1 BEARS
79
aprilia
RSV4RF
1000
2016
Richard
Markham-Barrett
F1, F1 BEARS
19
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2017
Jeff
Rogerson
F1, F1 BEARS
148
bmw
S1000rr
1000
2015
Rogan
Chandler
F2, F2 BEARS
15
triumph
675
675
2018
Chance
Oliver
F2, F2 BEARS
36
triumph
Daytona
675
2006
Tony
Sellars
F2, F2 BEARS
12
triumph
Daytona
675
2012
Barry
Long
F1 BEARS, Thunderbike Senior
47
ducati
ss900
983
1989
Hamish
Tarr
F1 BEARS, F1
78
bmw
S1000RR
1000
2011
Stu
Wright
F1 BEARS, F1
69
aprilia
rsv
1000
2009
Ben
Carter
F2 BEARS, F2
95
triumph
Daytona 675
675
2006
James
Rogers
F2 BEARS, F2
166
triumph
Daytona
675
2015
Displaying 1 - 28 of 28

Intermediate Sprint Cup

First NameLast NameClassesRace #MakeModelCCYear
Paul
Barber
F3
23
ducati
750
750
2001
Richard
Boyd
F3
26
yamaha
R3
321
2017
David
Hill
F3
61
husqvarna
Vitpilen 701
693
2018
Steve
Hirst
F3
41
suzuki
SV650
650
2003
Leon
Jacobs
F3
77
yamaha
R3
320
2017
jacob
Markham-Barrett
F3
16
ktm
RC 390
390
2015
Nick
Olson
F3
42
suzuki
SFV650
650
2010
Chris
Osborne
F3
27
terminator
Ozzy 450R
450
1927
Uriah
Ryken
F3
37
suzuki
GSXR
450
2005
Cole
Williams
F3
43
suzuki
GSXR
450
2010
Mark
Hodson
ThunderBike Intermediate
71
suzuki
RGV250
250
1988
Tim
Kendall
ThunderBike Intermediate
621
honda
CBR
400
1989
Sarah
Elliot
F3, Pro Twins
31
suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Jon
Medlin
F3, Pro Twins
20
suzuki
sv
650
2003
Bryan
Ashdown
Pro Twins, F3
53
suzuki
SV650
650
2006
Rob
Edwards
Pro Twins, F3
50
suzuki
Sv
650
2006
Colin
Terry
Pro Twins, F3
63
suzuki
Sv650
650
2017
Displaying 1 - 17 of 17